STUDIO 6.1

Articles avec #quinte du jour : pronos presse

Pronostics Q+ de la Presse Hippique

21 Septembre 2020, 15:57pm

 

L'OPEN STRETCH

             by  Studio 6-1.com

 

 

▪️Quinté du : 23.09.20

Le Dauphiné Libéré 2-7-5-16-11-15-9-10
36 01 2-7-5-16-11-15-10-1
La Gazette des Courses 2-7-10-16-5-15-11-13
Tiercé Magazine 2-7-5-3-16-15-11-13
Paris-Turf 2-7-5-15-11-16-10-9
Le Républicain Lorrain 2-7-16-15-5-11-3-10
Ouest-France 7-2-16-5-11-9-15-1
Equidia 2-7-11-5-16-12-15-3
Le Parisien 2-7-16-11-5-15-9-12
Bilto 2-16-7-15-5-10-9-11
Paris Courses 2-7-16-15-1-11-5-3
Week-End 16-2-7-15-11-5-9-3
Stato 2-7-5-11-16-1-15-12

 

| SYNTHÈSE

  • Bases : 2-7-16
  • Chances: 5-11-15
  • Outsiders : 10-9-3-1
  • Gros outsiders : 12-13
  • Abandonnés : 4-6-8-14

Voir les commentaires